Extraordinary Ministers of Holy Communion Schedule

Extraordinary Ministers of Holy Communion Schedule

 

EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION SCHEDULE

January 8, 2022 – February 27, 2022

 

 

Sat / Sun – January 8th & 9th

4:00 PM                Connie Barcelos and Filomena Campbell                                                                                                   

8:00 AM               Ann Archambault and Anna Saccoccio                                                                                        

10:30 AM             Elizabeth Henshaw and Stephen Hogle

 

Sat / Sun – January 15th & 16th

4:00 PM                Maureen Fisette and Ron Lamothe                                                               

8:00 AM               Donna Fossa and Cathy Scotto                                                       

10:30 AM             Terry and David Peck

 

Sat / Sun – January 22nd & 23rd

4:00 PM                Bob Quigley and Marie Sauriol                      

8:00 AM               Ann Archambault and Anna Saccoccio                                                                                                        

10:30 AM             Mary Igoe and Elizabeth Henshaw

 

 

Sat / Sun – January 29th & 30th

4:00 PM                Connie Barcelos and Filomena Campbell                   

8:00 AM               Donna Fossa and Cathy Scotto                                                                                       

10:30 AM             Terry and David Peck

 

Sat / Sun – February 5th & 6th

4:00 PM                Ron Lamothe and Bob Quigley                      

8:00 AM               Ann Archambault and Anna Saccoccio                                                                                                        

10:30 AM             Stephen Hogle and Mary Igoe

 

Sat / Sun – February 12th & 13th

4:00 PM                Marie Sauriol and Connie Barcelos                                

8:00 AM               Donna Fossa and Cathy Scotto                                                                                                       

10:30 AM             Terry and David Peck

 

Sat / Sun – February 19th & 20th

4:00 PM                Filomena Campbell and Maureen Fisette                   

8:00 AM               Ann Archambault and Anna Saccoccio                                                                                                       

10:30 AM             Elizabeth Henshaw and Mary Igoe

 

Sat / Sun – February 26th & 27th

4:00 PM                Ron Lamothe and Bob Quigley                      

8:00 AM               Donna Fossa and Cathy Scotto                                                                                       

10:30 AM             Terry and David Peck

 

Please note:  If the deacon is present, only 1 Extraordinary Minister will need to step forward to serve. If you are unable to serve during your scheduled time, please find a replacement and keep Father Varghese informed of the change. Thank you.