Extraordinary Ministers of Holy Communion Schedule

Extraordinary Ministers of Holy Communion Schedule

 

EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION SCHEDULE

APRIL 6, 2024 – MAY 26, 2024

 

 

 

Sat / Sun – April 6th & 7th

4:00 PM                      Connie Barcelos and Filomena Campbell

8:00 AM                      Ann Archambault and Anna Saccoccio                                              

10:30 AM                    Elizabeth Henshaw and Linda Isherwood

 

 

Sat / Sun – April 13th & 14th

4:00 PM                      Fran Cola and Connie Barcelos

8:00 AM                      Larry Alves and Cathy Scotto                         

10:30 AM                    Jean and Richard Radican

 

 

Sat / Sun – April 20th & 21st

4:00 PM                      Paula Broccoli and Filomena Campbell

8:00 AM                      Margaret D’Orazio and Ann Archambault                                         

10:30 AM                    Fran Cola and Marie Feragne

 

 

Sat / Sun – April 27th & 28th  

4:00 PM                      Connie Barcelos and Paula Broccoli

8:00 AM                      Anna Saccoccio and Cathy Scotto                                          

10:30 AM                    Ana and Bernardo Saceda

 

 

Sat / Sun – May 4th & 5th

4:00 PM                      Fran Cola and Marie Feragne

8:00 AM                      Larry Alves and Margaret D’Orazio               

10:30 AM                    Terry and David Peck

 

Wed – May 8th – The Ascension of Jesus (Vigil Mass)

7:00 PM                      Connie Barcelos and Filomena Campbell

 

Sat / Sun – May 11th & 12th

4:00 PM                      Paula Broccoli and Filomena Campbell

8:00 AM                      Anna Saccoccio and Cathy Scotto                                          

10:30 AM                    Cheryl and Ronald Ross

 

 

Sat / Sun – May 18th & 19th

4:00 PM                      Fran Cola and Marie Feragne

8:00 AM                      Larry Alves and Ann Archambault                                         

10:30 AM                    Mary Igoe and Elizabeth Henshaw

 

 

Sat / Sun – May 25th & 26th  

4:00 PM                      Connie Barcelos and Paula Broccoli

8:00 AM                      Margaret D’Orazio and Anna Saccoccio                                

10:30 AM                    Jean and Richard Radican      

 

Please note:  If you are unable to serve during your scheduled time, please find a replacement and keep Father Varghese informed of the change. Thank you.